安踏体育用品营销策略研究

A Study on the competition strategy of Anta Sports

本文研究对象为体育用品行业,以行业的第一集团军安踏(中国)有限公司(以下简称“安踏体育”)为案例,通过对企业差异化竞争战略以及营销创新策略的研究,为体育用品的同行提供了面对市场竞争加剧以及经济危机影响下的解决方案。本文论文包括3个方面:通过PEST分析了体育用品行业外部宏观环境对体育用品行业的发展机会与挑战,并指出现阶段行业危机存在的特点,而其问题本质在于体育用品行业的同质化运营模式和过度竞争,提出了安踏体育必需以成本差异化作为企业的竞争战略来指导企业的新营销; 通过SWOT分析了行业竞争优势、劣势、机会和威胁,一方面体育用品行业依然是有增长空间的市场,但是行业已经进入新一轮的整合.安踏体育...

The research object in this paper is sporting goods industry. For Anta (China) co., LTD which is in the first army as the case, through the study on the competitive strategy of enterprise differentiation and marketing innovation strategies, it provides the solution for counterparts when they are in the face of market competition and the economic crisis affects. This paper includes the bellowing th...

体育用品行业; 安踏体育; 差异化竞争战略; 零售战略; 营销创新; Sports goods industry; Anta sports; Differentiation competitive strategy; Retail strategy, marketing innovation