简单分析法——浅析上证综指几个简单运行规律的发现和运用

Simple Analysis——Discovery and application to a few simple rules of The Shanghai Composite Index

股市是经济的晴雨表,无论是企业还是个人投资股市都是分享经济高速成长的最佳方式之一,也就是说股市是良好的投资市场,然而“股市有风险、投资须谨慎”,如何在股市中获得收益成为股市投资者最大的难题,破解难题的关键在确定买卖点,也就是预测股市未来涨跌。在涨跌频繁的股市中预测其未来趋势不能单靠运气,需要预测工具,这个工具就是分析方法。 目前分析股市运行规律的分析方法大致有两类,即基本分析法、技术分析法。基本分析法是从分析基本面因素对股市的影响从而给出一个相对合理的估值,但对股市短期涨跌没有明显作用,而且影响因素繁多、主次难于很好区分、对未来的估计不准确,得出的结论也往往是仁者见仁智者见智,投资者无所适从...

The stock market is the barometer of the economy, invest in the stock market is the one of the best way to share the rapid economic growth, which means that the stock market is a good investment market, however, ‘there is the risk of stock market, investment should be cautious’, how to benefit in stock market become the biggest problem of invertors, the key to solve this problem is determining the...

证券分析; 上证综指; 运行规律; The Shanghai Composite Index