G集团办公自动化项目需求变更控制管理研究

A study on requirement changes management in G group OA project management

随着信息化技术的迅速发展,电子商务的蓬勃兴起,信息化项目在企业管理中扮演着愈来愈重要的角色,于是人们对软件项目的需求也越来越复杂,往往会在项目管理过程中造成不可避免的需求变更。然而项目实施中持续性的变更,会对项目进度、成本控制和人力资源带来巨大的影响,因而如何避免不必要的变更,如何识别和利用积极的需求变更,如何对需求变更进行有效的控制和管理对企业软件项目建设有着重要的意义,也是本文研究的出发点。本文在国内外需求变更管理的研究成果的基础上,结合工作中的项目管理经验,对软件开发项目中需求变更的管理控制问题进行研究。需求变更管理的前提是对需求进行管理,因而本文首先对需求分析和需求管理相关理论进行了讨...

With the rapid development of the information technology as well as the burgeoning e-commerce, information technology project in enterprise management plays an increasingly important role; therefore people’s requirements on software projects are becoming more and more complex, often resulting in the inevitable requirement changes in the process of project management. However these inexhaustible ch...

办公自动化项目; 需求变更; 控制管理; OA project; Requirement changes; Control and management