C开发区有限公司绩效管理体系改进研究

Inprovement study of performance management system of C development zone co.,LTD

开发区的建设对中国经济的发展功不可没。中国的开发区通常是通过成立开发区管理委员会和开发区开发公司进行管理和运营。虽然各地的开发公司在组织形式、运作模式、管理体制等方面不尽相同,但都在开发区的建设和营运过程中扮演十分重要的角色,通常开发公司的主要职能是负责开发区的公共基础设施建设以及与开发区相关的投资、经营和管理,通过资产营运,在实现开发区区域发展的同时,达到自身盈利的目的。总体而言,在经济全球化不断深入的今天,从事特殊区域开发的企业也同样面临越来越多的挑战。 C公司成立于1992年,自成立以来,历经创业开发、坚持盘整、提速发展三个发展阶段,各项经济指标快速增长,目前这种势头仍在继续,但冷静审...

Development zone building contributed to the Chinese economy . Chinese development zone is usually managed and operated by the Management committee of development zone and development zone construction company. Although the companies in different regions is not the same in the forms of organization, operation mode, management system etc, they play a very important role in the construction of devel...

开发区; 绩效管理; BSC