产品创新服务因素影响研究

The Effects that Service Exerts on Product Innovation

随着技术的发展、全球竞争的加剧,中国面临着经济增长方式转型的压力,创新是应对这些挑战的重要手段之一。其中,由技术推动、需求拉动的产品创新作为提升企业盈利率及市场份额的一个核心手段,重要性日益凸显。构建资源节约型经济及生态社会的要求,顾客需求多样化、个性化等的发展趋势也促进了服务及产品的融合。事实上,产品创新中存在着越来越多的服务因素。根据现有文献及这些服务对顾客带来的不同效用,本文将服务分为保健价值服务和激励价值服务,并分别就二者在产品创新中产生的作用、相关因素的影响以及不同市场规模下相应的适用情形进行讨论。 论文在首先针对研究背景、国内外研究现状及研究意义等进行阐述,接着详细分析了产品创新...

With the development of technology and the increasing global competition, China faces the urgency to implement the transform of economic growth. Innovation is an effective solution to the challenges. Among the feasible methods, product innovation, which is driven by technological improvement and pulled by customer needs, plays an increasingly significant role to enhance firms’ profitability and ma...

产品创新; 服务因素; 服务创新; product-related service