内部控制效率与财务风险管理的研究

Study on Internal Control Efficiency and Financial Risk Management

自美国安然丑闻爆发以来,各国相继出台各种政策法规,规范企业的内部控制,加强信息披露,防范企业风险,保证财务信息的真实性和可靠性。2009年7月1日,有中国“萨班斯法案”之称的《企业内部控制基本规范》在上市公司正式施行,目的在于完善我国企业的内部控制,增强风险管控能力,提高企业的国际竞争力。 财务风险管理一直是企业关注的主要问题,企业的其他风险因素最终也会以财务风险的形式爆发出来。外界经济形势的变化莫测给企业日常的财务管理工作和筹资投资活动带来了不小的难题。而内部控制与财务风险管理之间天然就存在着不可分割的关系。内部控制就是在企业识别、评估、分析风险的基础上,有效预估、控制财务风险,用最经济的...

Since the Enron scandal broke out, the government of countries has published kinds of laws and policies to specify the internal control of enterprises, strengthen the information disclosure, protect enterprises from risks and ensure the truth and the reliability of the financial statements. The so-called Sarbanes act of China—The Basic Norms of Enterprise Internal Control went into effect for the ...

内部控制; 财务风险管理; 案例研究; Internal Control; Financial Risk Management; Case Study