我国商业地产融资现状及推行REITs探讨

The Study of Current Situation of Commercial Real Estate Financing and Implementation of the REITs in China

在我国,房地产行业自上世纪90年代初成为一个独立的行业,发展至今成为国民经济的支柱产业,对国民经济的发展起着举足轻重的作用,带动了建筑、建材、机械等多个相关产业的发展。2010年以来,国家为抑制房地产价格尤其是住宅地产价格的过快上涨,维护房地产市场的稳定,出台一系列调控措施,限制住宅地产的投资投机行为。这为我国商业地产带来了快速发展的契机。商业地产相较于住宅地产有投资规模大、回收期长等特点,因此对资金的依赖性更为长期而持久。当前房地产企业融资以间接融资即商业银行贷款为主,由于宏观政策调控,直接融资的IPO及再融资被暂停,融资渠道日益狭窄,信托产品也主要是以债权产品为主。房地产企业融资渠道的单一...

In our country, the real estate industry has become an independent industry since the early 1990s, it has become a pillar industry of the national economy, and plays a decisive role in the development of the national economy, which brings the development of construction, building materials, machinery and other related industries. Since 2010, in order to curb excessive increases in property prices ...

商业地产; 直接融资; REITs