A公司医疗产品开发流程优化 -以Y产品为例

A Study on Y Medical Product Development Process Improvement in A company

产品开发能力代表着企业创新、与市场共同发展的能力,产品开发流程的质量和效率也愈来愈受到企业重视。论文以Y医疗产品开发流程优化为试点,探讨和研究一种以提高客户满意度为目标、更适合塑料注塑行业和A公司企业特点的新产品开发流程。论文首先对制造业面临的整体环境进行分析,并对流程优化的理论背景和重要工具进行分析和总结。其次,论文在分析A企业产品开发流程现状的基础之上探讨开发过程中响应速度慢、开发时间长两大问题,并利用鱼骨图分析工具系统深入地分析挖掘造成这些现象的原因。第三,在结合理论知识与公司实际背景的前提下,论文根据设定的新产品流程优化目标和原则对A公司的新产品开发流程进行从组织结构调整、并行工程两方...

Product development capability represents a company’s creativity and the growing potential ability with the market and customer demands. Thus, it becomes a hot topic. Companies pay more attention to the quality and efficiency of product development process. The purpose of this paper is to discuss the problems in A company’s product development and find out a better way for injection manufacturing ...

产品开发; 流程优化; 医疗产品