3PL参与的三级供应链协调与利益分配研究

Three-Level Supply Chain Coordination and Profits Allocation with Participation of 3PL

供应链理论与内涵的加深使得3PL企业在供应链中的地位进一步凸显,因此在研究供应链协调时,有必要考虑3PL参与的供应链协调与以往的两级供应链协调之间的收益差异对比;而在实际中,为了使供应链保持稳定的合作关系和促进供应链利润的进一步增长,一方面,要考虑3PL参与后的供应链协调过程,另一方面,要对合作后的收益进行合理、有效的分配。 本文建立一个由制造商、3PL企业和零售商组成的三级供应链,研究3PL企业参与下三级供应链协调与利益分配问题。首先,应用完美信息动态博弈的相关理论和方法,通过逆向推导求得了独立决策时的企业收益;其次,应用微积分理论计算联合决策下的供应链收益。此外,维持供应链联盟的稳定需要...

Existing research on supply chain coordination are mostly made up of a two-level supply chain of supplier-manufacturer or manufacturer-retailer, when the theories of supply chain become more complicated, 3PL companies’ position in the supply chain has become increasingly important, so it is necessary to think about the differences between the coordination in a two-level supply chain and the coordi...

三级供应链; 供应链协调; 利益分配; 3-level supply chain