RJ公司国内营销体系构建战略

Strategy Build for the Domestic Marketing System of RJ Company

摘要 本文力求回答RJ公司现阶段应采用怎样的国内营销体系构建战略,并对战略的适用性、必要性及战略本身面临的挑战做出推论。 正文分三大部分,第一部分重点分析RJ企业营销体系构建的战略意义,分别从行业巨观的角度和公司现状的角度做分析和推论,明确了营销体系构建的紧迫性及其战略意义。第二部分对营销理论及其创新成果进行了系统的梳理和应用情境分析,为制定RJ营销体系构建战略做出了理论模型的选择。第三部分通过对行业现状的深入分析以及对RJ公司现状的SWOT诊断,制定出公司阶段性的明确目标,并分别启用4Cs、4Ps、4Rs模型及相关思维就目标的落地做出不同构面的策略分析和推论。 第三部分的营销体系构建战...

Abstract This article seeks to answer for which strategy of domestic marketing system should be adopted by RJ company at this stage, and to make inferences about the strategy applicability,necessity and the challenges which the strategy faced. The article has three parts. The first part focus on analysing the strategic significance for building RJ company’s marketing system, respectively analys...

RJ公司; 营销体系; 构建战略; RJ company; Marketing System; Strategy build