基于现金流的存货内部控制管理

Internal Management Control Inventory Based on Cash Flow

纵观全球,内部控制历来备受关注,COSO基本框架的提出使内部控制成为企业治理的核心内容。企业通过有效的内部整合去适应时代大潮的洗礼和历练,在危机中探寻机会,在转机中寻求发展。现金流管理理论萌芽于经济学大师的“货币需求的动机”。现金流管理的目的是对企业的现金流加以优化,企业的现金流量决定企业的价值创造、决定企业的流动性、反映企业的盈利质量、反映企业的风险状况。以往的研究基本以单纯分析存货内部控制或存货现金流管理,很少将两者结合探讨的。本文研究分析基于现金流的存货内部控制管理,将存货现金流管理融入内部控制中,通过现金流的视角全面分析存货内部控制管理。现金流管理是存货内部控制的基础,存货内部控制需要...

Most company pays more attention on internal control. With the proposition of COSO basic framework, the internal control becomes the core content of corporate governance. Through effective internal integration, company can adapt the changes of the times, find opportunities in crisis, and seek for development in turning point. The theory of cash flow management was generated at the economics master...

内部控制; 现金流; 存货; inventory