产业升级中的Y照明公司商务模式转型思考

Y lighting company business model transition in the industrial upgrading

随着资本的相对充裕、竞争的日益激烈、技术进步的不断加快以及消费需求的日益多样化和个性化,商业模式的生命周期将变得短。企业为了适应经营环境的变化,对其商务模式不断完善并可能转变,也就是商务模式转型。 国际知名照明公司几乎都在中国采购或贴牌生产照明产品,我国已成为名副其实的照明电器生产大国。本世纪初期,中国照明企业产值达到亿元的企业寥寥无几,目前产值上亿元的生产企业不胜枚举,十几亿元产值以上的企业也有数十家,Y照明公司就是其中一家。照明企业,在中国制造转型到中国创造的大背景下,正依靠技术升级,争取全球价值链中附加值更高的地位。照明行业新一代光源LED将改变照明产业的布局,Y照明公司也必须应对产业...

With the relative abundance of capital, competition is increasingly fierce, and accelerating technological progress and increasing diversification of consumer demand and personalized, the life cycle of the business model will become shorter. Enterprises in order to adapt to changes in the business environment, must improve and may change its business model。 Almost all internationally renowned lig...

商务模式转型; LED; 照明; Business Model Transition; Lighting