产业地产的招商与运营模式研究——以深圳天安数码城为例

Analysis on Investment and Operation ofIndustrial Estate

随着市场衍变和产业结构调整的加深,在克服住宅地产、商业地产、工业地产固有缺陷过程中,产业地产应运而生。产业地产是在中国城市化与工业化的背景下,尤其是近年来强调产业转型与升级、经济发展模式转变的背景下,十分重要的一种产业经济发展模式。 本论文从产业经济发展的视角,分析了产业地产作为一种产业发展载体,在产业转型与升级的背景下的现实意义与重要作用。同时,产业经济发展水平及政策也对产业地产产生制约影响,在考察当前发展模式,分析内外环境,在把握产业发展规律的前提下,对产业地产招商原则和策略、产业地产运营规律和服务体系构建进行了分析,指出招商与运营是产业地产发展的两大关键环节。本文对产业地产的招商与运营...

Along with the market development and the deepening of the adjustment of industrial structure, in the process of overcoming the inherent defect of housing estate, commercial estate and the industry estate, the industrial estate arises at the historic moment. Industrial complex is a very important industrial economic development mode in the context of China’s urbanization and industrialization, esp...

产业地产; 产业综合体; 招商; 运营; Industrial Estate; Industrial Complex; Investment; Operation