集团资金集中管理:一项案例研究

Funds Centralized Management of Enterprise Group: a Case Study

随着我国企业集团的发展和壮大,面对复杂多变的国内、国际经济形势,企业集团的经营管理面临诸多挑战。近年来大型民营企业集团频频出现资金链问题,不少企业集团被托管、重组和破产,企业集团越来越关心资金安全问题,现金为王的理念重新提出,推行以资金管理为核心的财务管理势在必行,而企业集团资金集中管理是发展大趋势。本文先对企业集团资金管理进行综述,加深对企业集团和资金管理的认识,然后在阐述资金集中管理相关理论如集权与分权理论、委托代理理论、内部资本市场理论、交易成本理论和产融结合理论的基础上,对企业集团现有资金集中管理模式进行了分析、评价,并结合国内外实行资金集中管理实践进行比较,最后以某大型民营企业集团为...

Abstract With the development and growth of the enterprise groups in China, in the face of complex and changing domestic and international economic situation, the operation and management of the enterprise group is facing many challenges. In recent years, the capital chain problem frequently has arose in large-scale private enterprise group. Many enterprises Groups are hosted, restructured and ba...

企业集团; 资金集中; 案例研究; Enterprise Group; Funds Central Management; Case Study