基于C企业绿色供应商选择研究

The Selection of Green Suppliers Based on C Enterprise

现阶段环境污染问题、食品安全问题层出不穷,企业作为社会经济发中坚展的力量,不仅要考虑企业的经济效益,更要妥善考环境虑环境问题和社会责任问题,食品行业更是如此。要解决问题,构建绿色供应链是目前大部分企业的共识,绿色供应商选择处于绿色供应链的源头,对于绿色供应链的实施结果有重要的影响。然而,受限于当前国内供应商管理实践和水平,绿色供应链在实际运作过程中阻碍较多,没有明确的标准与方法去衡量供应商的绿色度,如何制订出可靠的、可适用的绿色供应商评价体系是尚未很好解决的难题。 本文以某国际知名饮料品牌在中国大陆的瓶装厂C企业为实际案例,研究其绿色供应商的选择问题。论文首先从供应市场的复杂度、物料重要性以...

Nowadays the problem of environmental pollution and food safety problems emerge in an endless stream. Enterprises as the backbone of social economic not only should consider their economic revenues, but also deeply consider their environmental and social responsibilities, especially the food industry. Building a green supply chain is a main way to solve the environmental problems by the enterprise...

供应商分类; 绿色供应商; 灰色系统