A Study on Transport-Logistics industry growth and Countermeasures between Kazakhstan and China based on RSCP Framework

哈萨克斯坦和中国的物流运输不仅对这两个国家经济贸易一体化非常重要,也对中国-中亚-欧洲的一体化至关重要。中国-中亚的合作在贸易、投资、能源、运输、通讯及其他方面发展都很迅速。 但是,学术上很少研究这一区域国家间的运输物流产业,本文所要研究的就是其中哈萨克斯坦-中国间的物流运输问题。利用RSCP框架,文本的目的就是研究中-哈之间物流运输业的增长、挑战和对策。 在运输物流业SCP框架的基础上,文本通过增加政府管制因素扩充了哈萨克斯坦-中国的SCP框架,分析了两国之间物流的增长,就许多限制条件给出了相应对策。运输物流服务,因其提供了具有重要经济效益节点的连接,它的规则、结构、实施以及绩效分析因此...

Kazakhstan and China’s transport logistics is not only vital for the trade and economic integration between the two countries, but also it’s critical for the integration among China, Central Asia and Europe. The Sino-Central Asia cooperation is developing rapidly focusing mainly on trade, investments, energy, transport and communication and other spheres. However, there is scarce of researches on...

运输物流产业; 哈萨克斯坦; 中国; 规制、结构、行为、绩效; 对策。; Transport logistic industry; Kazakhstan; China; Regulation, Structure, Conduct, Performance; Countermeasures