事业单位分类改革的风险评估与控制研究

Research on Risk Assessment and Control of the Public Institutions' Classification and Reform

2012年4月16日,中共中央国务院发布《关于分类推进事业单位改革指导意见》,明确提出事业单位分类改革的基本要求和总体目标,引起了社会各界的高度关注。事业单位改革是继国有企业改革、政府机构改革之后,我国又一次重要的改革,是当代中国市场经济发展的客观需要,也是完善我国公共服务体制的必然选择。然而,改革在获得收益的同时,也蕴藏着巨大的风险。由于事业单位分布广泛、涉域交叉、利益关系复杂等特点,其改革必然是复杂且充满风险的。因此,对事业单位分类改革潜在风险进行评估和控制就变得十分必要和重要。 本文在梳理相关研究文献的基础上,从改革风险的视角出发,依托风险管理理论对事业单位分类改革进行研究。首先,在界...

On April 16th, 2012, the Central Committee of the Communist Party of China and the State Council released Advice on Promoting the Classification Reform of Public Institutions, which put forward the basic requirements and the overall goal of the public institutions’ classification reform. This reform has aroused attention from all sectors of society. As an another important reform after the reform...

事业单位; 分类改革; 风险评估; Public Institutions; Classification Reform; Risk Assessment