国家级经济开发区的申报与建设研究——以安吉经济开发区为例

Studying on State-level Economic Development Zone of Application and Construction——Taking Anji Economic Development Zone as Example

本文以安吉经济开发区为例,通过宏观经济、区域经济等理论分析,研究申报创建国家级经济技术开发区的可行性。首先,笔者阐述了国家级经济开发区涵义及申报的总体原则、综合发展情况要求,研究分析了国家级经济开发区的相关指标体系;其次,对创建主体——安吉经济开发区近几年来的发展历程,尤其在核心体制、机制创新、产业发展、服务环境等方面成功做法进行了全面介绍并对其关系申报创建的相关指标数据进行了整理汇总;然后,对照省级开发区考核指标体系重点分析了2009年以来安吉经济开发区在省级开发区考评中指标得分情况,进而评价其省内竞争力,同时对照国家级开发区指标体系,分析安吉经济开发区申报的符合性,最终提出其创建国家级开发...

This paper takes Anji economic development zone as an example, analyzing the possibility of establishing state-level development zone based on theories of macro-economy and regional economics. At first, this paper expounds the meaning of state-level economic zone and general principle as well as comprehensive development requirements of application. Meanwhile this paper analyzes the related index...

经济开发区; 评价指标; 安吉县; Economic development zone; The evaluation index; Anji county