基层军官职业倦怠问题初探

A Preliminary Study on the Problem of Lower-level Military Officers’ Job Burnout

职业倦怠是当今社会职场中一个较为普遍的现象,在中国还是一个比较年轻的研究课题。因为工作和岗位的特殊性,基层军官属于职业倦怠的易染群体,然而,对于基层军官的职业倦怠国内几乎还没有完整的实证研究。基层军官职业倦怠对军队的工作建设具有举足轻重的影响,不仅关系到基层军官个体的身心健康,而且关系到整个军队的凝聚力和战斗力。研究基层军官的职业倦怠有着重要的理论意义和实践意义。本文通过研究与分析使人们认识到基层军官职业倦怠的现状,了解基层军官职业倦怠的原因和对策。 为了保证获得客观的研究结果,本研究以驻闽某集团军单位的不同部门、不同工作性质的基层军官为调查对象,通过网络的形式进行了问卷调查,并选取其中22...

Job burnout in the work place in today’s society is a more common phenomenon, and it is also a relatively young research field in China. Because of the special positions in industry, the Lower-level Military Officers could catch the job burnout easily, but today in China we almost have no an empirical study about the Lower-level Military Officers’ job burnout on the complete. The Lower-level Milit...

基层军官; 职业倦怠; 干预措施; Lower-level Military Officers; Job Burnout; Intervention Measures