地方政府绩效评估多元主体结构研究——基于结构主义的分析视角

Study on Multiple Subjects Structure of Local Government Performance Evaluation Based on The Analysis Perspective of Structuralism

在对政府绩效进行评估的实践中,评估主体对于评估结果起着至关重要的作用,不同的评估主体往往会得出不同的评估结论,相同的评估主体在具体的评估实践中作用不一也会得出不同的政府绩效评估结果。因此,要切实发挥政府绩效评估的应有作用,保证政府绩效评估的科学性、公正性与可信性,当务之急便是探寻现有实践中出现的多元评估主体结构模式,分析不同元素组合下各类评估主体结构模式的形成机制,以寻求有效的政府绩效评估多元主体结构体系。这也是目前学术界在分析政府绩效评估主体多元化所欠缺的。因此本文的选题就是基于这样的思考产生的。 本文以政府绩效评估主体为研究对象,在结合国内外相关理论研究成果的基础上,利用结构主义的分析方...

The assessment subject plays a vital role for the results of the assessment in the practice of government performance evaluation. Different assessment subjects often come to different assessment conclusions,the same assessment subject tends to different government performance evaluation results in the specific assessment practice.Therefore,to effectively play its due role in government performance...

Performance Assessment; Multiple subjects; Structuralism; 绩效评估; 多元主体; 结构主义