社会工作介入企业员工关系管理的实务研究

A Study on Social Work Intervention for Employee Relation Management

企业内部员工关系的和谐程度直接关系着员工的工作积极性和团队凝聚力。有效的员工关系管理,对降低企业经营成本,提高企业竞争力,实现企业的远景发展目标有着极为重要的现实意义。 目前,国内学者针对社会工作介入企业员工关系管理的讨论主要集中在介入模式和服务项目上。但是这些研究要么笼统地讨论社工介入模式,要么过多强调介入的技巧和方法,对社工干预服务的指导性较弱。基于此,本研究以员工关系管理相关理论为基础,结合具体的社工服务项目,探讨社会工作对企业员工关系管理的介入,以期为社工在相关领域的服务提供一些具推广性的措施和策略。 在J企业开展的改善企业员工关系管理的社工实务研究中,社工以“扩展的临床视角”为指...

Harmonious degree of internal employee relations directly related to the employee's working enthusiasm and team cohesion. Effective employee relations management helps to reduce operating costs, improve the competitiveness of enterprises, realize the vision of development objectives. At present, The Chinese scholars’ discuss about social work intervention for enterprise employee relationship mana...

企业社会工作; 员工关系管理; 扩展的临床视角; Enterprise Social Work; Employee Relationships Management; Expanded Clinical Perspective