社会工作项目冲突管理研究——以厦门市Q机构“精神家园”项目为例

Conflict Management Research of the Social Work Projects——Use "spiritual home" project as an example of Q agencies in Xiamen City

随着社会福利发展模式逐渐向“多元福利”模式转变,社会福利服务的供给上也开始呈现出由政府包办服务向政府购买服务转型的趋势,政府购买服务成为社会福利服务供给的一种新型路径选择,社会工作项目化运作也应运而生。 当前社会工作项目化运作还处于起步阶段,项目运行过程中不可避免的出现了很多问题,如服务对象多元化与问题复杂性、服务成本与人力控制、服务输送的不连续与破碎性、专业能力不足等。这些问题都需要严谨的工作方法和实践策略来解决。 目前,国内外对于项目冲突管理的研究有很多,但大多数是针对工程建设类项目进行分析研究,对于社会工作的项目管理研究还很少。因此,笔者以Q机构的“精神家园”项目为例,从项目冲突管理...

With the social welfare development mode gradually shift to the multi-welfare model, the supply of social welfare services also began showing a trend of transition to government procurement of services arranged by the government in the past, government procurement of services to become a new path of social welfare services supply, and the social work project have emerged. But social work project ...

社会工作项目; 冲突管理; 个案研究