团体动力学视角下儿童人际关系的社会工作介入

The Social Work Intervention of Children’s Human Relations from Group Dynamics Theoretical Perspective

人际关系对于儿童的成长至关重要,在儿童的心理发展、学业发展、行为塑造乃至今后整个生命周期和人格发展都将产生深远影响。目前,儿童人际关系的社会工作介入研究较少,即使在少量采用团体辅导的形式干预人际关系的应用研究中,也鲜见对团体动力因素的研究。本研究以笔者本人的小组辅导经历为基础,采用个案研究方法,旨在探索能够有效帮助儿童改变不良人际关系行为的介入策略。 本研究是社会工作介入儿童人际关系的一项探索性研究。研究是基于笔者在前埔南社工服务站实习进行儿童人际关系小组辅导的经历所作。儿童人际关系小组由八名年龄介于7~12岁的小学生组成,在人际关系上可分为人际关系“不良”需要改变的成员以及人际关系上不存在...

Human relation is important to children’s growth, which will have permanent impact on mental development, academic development, behavior shaping, even the whole lifecycle and personality development. The number of social work intervening children’s human relation study is lack. Even though most of the applied studies choose group guidance, lacking of group influence factors in human relation facto...

儿童; 人际关系; 小组工作; 团体动力; children