我国公共卫生服务政策的演进与评价

Policy Evolution and Policy Assessment for China's Public Health Service

公共卫生服务问题是重要的民生问题,面对当前愈演愈烈的公共卫生服务问题,加强对公共卫生服务政策的研究,寻求破解公共卫生服务难题的出路,日益成为当前学界的热点。对公共卫生服务政策演进进行回溯性的总结,可以帮助我们从总体上把握我国卫生服务政策的演进轨迹,对不同阶段上曾出现的具体政策活动加以科学的理解,同时也能更好地理解当前公共卫生服务问题的症结所在,为今后我国公共卫生服务政策的完善指明方向。 本文以立足于建国以来中国公共卫生服务的政策实践,以市场化改革为线索,将我国公共卫生服务政策的演进划分为四个阶段,在彼得•霍尔政策范式的理论上描绘了不同阶段我国公共卫生服务政策的政策范式、政策问题、...

As a major issue concerning people’s well-being in China, public health service is tackling intensified problems in recent years. To crack policy dilemmas, research on public health service policy is becoming a hot pursuit in the academic field. For the better identification of the crux of the problem and direction of the improvement of China’s public health service policy, the evolution progress...

公共卫生服务; 政策范式; 政策评价