社区管理创新背景下社区残疾人服务项目的介入研究 ——以X社区为例

The Research on the intervention of community disabled service project under the innovation background of community management ——take X community for example

现今,社区已成为各种社会群体的聚居点、利益的交汇点、社会矛盾的集聚点以及社会生活的支撑点,城市社区管理的难度、复杂度进一步加大。如何更好地履行社区职能,创新社区管理,进而满足社区居民的多重需求等问题受到政府、学者和城市居民的高度关注。近些年社会工作的发展,特别是社会工作对社区服务领域的介入及其本土化发展,为社区管理创新提供了新的视角和机遇。笔者通过文献梳理,进一步了解了我国社区管理所面临的创新需求,创新方向以及我国残疾人工作的服务内容、服务体系、人员系统、服务传递方式等内容,并以自身参与的社区残疾人服务项目为案例,运用个案研究方法,结合系统理论基础知识,以进一步探讨在社区管理创新这一背景下,与...

Today,community has benn the inhabit of social groups;the intersection point of interest ,the focus of social contradictions;These all enhance the difficulty and complexity of community management. the government, scholars and urban residents have made high attention on fulfilling the community function ,innovating community management to meet the diversified demand of community residents. In re...

社会工作服务项目; 社区管理创新; 社区残疾人工作; Community management