软件企业税收征管现状分析——以某高新区的软件企业为例

Analysis of Current Tax Administration in Software Industry——with Examples of Software Enterprises in High-Tech Park

当前社会,软件已广泛渗透到国民经济的各行各业中,成为推动产业结构调整、产业技术改造以及产品结构更新的重要基础与支撑,软件企业的发展对当前社会经济发展起到巨大的推进作用。但同先进技术国家相比,我国软件产业还相当弱小,需要政府采取政策包括税收政策来促进软件企业的发展。在我国软件企业发展的过程中,税收政策的确起到了一定的作用,但现行软件企业的税收政策仍存在着一些问题。 本文以某高新区软件企业的现状为例,论述当前软件企业的现状及存在的问题,并针对存在的问题,分析现行软件企业税收政策的不足之处,并将国际经验借鉴与国内实践比较相结合,根据我国软件企业实际情况,提出建议以完善我国软件企业税收政策,堵塞税收...

In the current economic world, the software technology has been broadly penetrated in various industrial areas; and played an important role in promoting industrial structure realignment; transforming technologies; and providing foundation for the product structure update. That is, the development of software enterprises is an increasingly important boost for social economic development. However, ...

软件企业; 税收政策; 税收优惠