建设工程合同无效认定及其法律后果研究

Invalidity of Construction Contracts Identification and legal consequences

内容摘要 随着中国社会转型和经济快速发展,城市化进程步伐不断加快,建设项目数量持续增长。与此同时,建设工程合同法律问题也日益受到关注。 文章从建设工程合同的性质和效力认定入手,分析建设工程合同在法律规定中的归类和定位,文章认为,国家法律法规对建设工程合同的主体有严格的条件限制,合同的标的被限定在一定的范围内,合同的订立需要经过法律法规规定的特别程序,没有达到这些要求,合同就无法成立和生效。而面对建设工程合同纠纷,合同效力的认定是解决纠纷的基础,合同有效或者无效,对纠纷的处理结果起着重大影响,效力的认定不正确,纠纷处理就有可能出现不公平甚至错误的结果。而这也是建设工程合同纠纷解决的难点问...

ABSTRACT With China's rapid economic development and social transformation, accelerating the pace of urbanization, the number of construction projects continued growth. Meanwhile, the construction contract legal issues are gaining attention. Article from the construction contract of the nature and effectiveness of identification, analyzes the construction contract in the legal provisions of the ...

建设工程合同; 合同无效; 法律后果; Contract For Construction Project; The Contract Is Invalid; Legal Consequences