论公司法人人格否认制度

Study on The system of disregard of corporate personality

十一届三中全会之后,我国逐步形成了一整套市场经济制度,公司已经成为经济活动的基本单元,它掌握了绝大多数社会的资源与财富,成为社会主义市场经济的基石,对我国经济的影响可谓举足轻重。当今社会,公司已经与现代人的生活紧密联系并渗透到人类生活的各个领域。虽然我国的公司立法相较于其他国家起步略晚,但他山之石,可以攻玉。1993年,我国在借鉴西方国家成功的立法经验的同时,结合我国自身情况制定了《中华人民共和国公司法》,该法自施行以来一直都有着良好的影响效果。 2006年1月,我国又正式施行新的《公司法》。新法的一个最重要创新就是《公司法》第20条确立了“公司法人人格否认的制度”。法人人格否认实际上是对已...

After the Third Plenary Session of the eleven, China has gradually formed a set of market economic system, the company has become the basic unit of economic activity, it has most of the resources and wealth of society, become the cornerstone of the socialist market economy, influences on China's economy play a decisive role. Nowadays, the company has with the modern people's life close contact and...

公司法人人格否认; 理论基础; 适用范围; 构成要件; 立法缺陷及完善; scope; enlements