循环经济法理论探析与制度完善

Study on the Fundamental Theories and Legal System Perfection of Circular Economy

中文摘要 循环经济,实质就是一种生态经济,它要求运用生态学的原理去指导人们进行的经济生活活动。实现传统经济由“资源——产品——污染排放”的单向经济向“资源——产品——再生资源”的多向循环经济发展的过程,体现从“高开采、低利用、高排放”向“低开采、高利用、低排放”的转变。实现循环经济的前提就是要遵循“减量化、再利用、再循环”的生产原则。 20世纪90年代我国提出了可持续发展战略,表明今后国家经济的发展需要不断地发展高新技术,不断地走自主创新路线,不断地提高市场竞争力,经济体制的不断完善有赖于完善循环经济的法律体系。日本、德国、美国等一些发达国家和地区已经把发展循环经济体制、完善循环经济法和配...

ABSTRACT Circular economy, which is a kind of ecological economy in essence, requires the use of ecological principles to guide people’s economic life activity. Realize traditional economy by “resources-products-pollution emissions” one-way economy to “resources–products-renewable resources” multi-way cyclic economic development process, reflected from the high exploitation, low utilization, high...

循环经济法; 立法模式; 可持续发展; Circular economy law; Legislation modes; Sustainable development