交通事故赔偿责任主体研究

Research on Subject of Compensation in Traffic Accident

随着我国经济的日益繁荣、人民生活水平的逐步提高,机动车拥有量的迅猛增长,随之而来发生的道路交通事故也越来越频繁,相当数量的赔偿纠纷案件涌入至人民法院。这对法院和法官而言,都面临着巨大的压力。在司法实践中,这类型案件也是法院审理中的难点之一。本文主要是对道路交通事故损害赔偿的责任主体的相关问题进行讨论。本文除前言和结语外,共分为四章。 第一章为道路交通事故损害赔偿责任主体的概述,该章简要陈述了机动车及道路交通事故状况和道路交通事故损害赔偿责任主体的含义,主要区分了道路交通事故损害赔偿责任主体与道路交通事故责任者。 第二章为道路交通事故损害赔偿责任的归责原则,归责原则是确定行为人是否应承担责任...

With the gradual improvement of the country economy and the people's living standard, we have more and more vehicles. However, the road traffic accidents happen more frequent. Although the traffic administrative department of the public security mediate in a lot of road traffic accident damage compensation disputes, there are still a considerable amount of compensation disputes influx to the peopl...

交通事故; 归责原则; 责任主体