无权处分之买卖合同效力探究

Research on Validity of No-Right Disposition Purchase Contract

我国《合同法》第五十一条之相关规定,为我国无权处分买卖合同的效力的定性明确了方向,但理论界对此仍有争议,有许多学者认为此种选择存在弊端。而无权处分的效力问题也确实一直是各国民法学上一个争议博大的难题,我国的民法学界也针对这个问题产生过广泛的讨论,甚至至今仍争论不休。无权处分制度作为民法体系中的一员,其无法独善其身,其自身的问题已然影响到我国民法体系中的其他制度,该问题的解决将从大局上影响着我国民法体系的布局与构建,可谓意义深远。本文从无权处分概念入手,运用分析、比较与推理等方法对部分国家的无权处分制度和无权处分三大理论学说进行了探讨,并对法学界关于无权处分的争议观点进行了逐一评析,在此基础上进...

The 51st provision of Contract Law of The People’s Republic of China has set the tone in the selection of validity of no-right disposition purchase contract. However, some experts argue that disadvantage of such selection still lies. The validity of unauthorized disposition is one of the problems widely argued in Civil Law in various countries. Extensive discussions were launched about this issue...

无权处分; 买卖合同; 效力; Unauthorized Disposition; Purchase Contract; Validity