公司非破产清算人法律制度研究——以债权人利益保护为中心

On Legal Mechanisms of Liquidators of Companies in the Case of Winding-up——Around the Creditor Benefit Protection

公司退出市场,清算是保护债权人的最后一道屏障。在公司非破产清算中,非破产清算人是公司清算事务的权力执行人,是公司清算事务中最重要的主体,其是否依法履行职责,对整个清算活动起着至关重要的作用。但是,我国现行的非破产清算人制度在立法和理论上都相对薄弱,不能很好地解决司法实践中存在的问题,也无法最大限度地保障债权人的利益。本文旨在分析公司非破产清算人基本理论的基础上,以“上海存亮贸易有限公司诉蒋志东、王卫明等“案为切入点剖析我国非破产清算人存在的问题,以两大法系的法律规定为鉴,结合国情,紧紧围绕债权人利益保护为中心,试图提出一套完整的非破产清算人法律机制。 本文除引言及结语外,共分为三章。 第一...

When the company withdraws from the market, liquidation is the last line of defense to protect the creditor benefit. In the case of wind-up, the liquidator is the administrator of the corporate liquidation business. As the most import subject in the liquidation, whether the liquidator can duly perform is of great significance in the whole liquidation process. The regime in china is far from perfec...

非破产清算; 清算人; 债权人利益; Winding-up; Liquidator; Creditor Benefit