我国证券市场转板机制研究

Study on Board Transfer Mechanisms of China's Securities Market

建立转板机制对一国证券市场的发展具有重要意义:一方面,转板机制能够完善一国的多层次资本市场体系;另一方面,它也能提高该国证券市场的资源配置效率。纵观金融业发展水平较高的国家和地区,无不因地制宜的建立了高效的证券市场转板机制。虽然我国证券市场初具规模,但面临着市场发展不平衡等诸多问题,而且从场外市场向场内市场和场内市场间的转板机制尚未建立。本文试图通过考察美国和我国台湾地区的证券市场转板机制建设经验,结合我国证券市场现存问题,提出建立转板机制的若干建议。除结论外,全文分为四章。 第一章首先界定了转板机制的概念和分类,为后文研究界定了范围。第二节归纳了建立转板机制的重要意义。第三节分析了转板机制...

The establishment of board transfer mechanisms has great importance to the development of a country's stock market: on one hand, such mechanisms can complete the multi-level capital market system of that country; on the other hand, they can enhance the efficiency of optimizing the allocation of resources. The countries and regions, who have highly developed finance industries, all have established...

证券市场; 转板机制; 比较分析; Stock Market; Board Transfer Mechanism; Comparative Analysis