农村相邻环境侵权问题研究

Research of The Tort of The Rural Adjacent environment

在我国,由于经济发展不平衡,农村与城市之间的经济差距越来越大,为缩短差距,各地因地制宜纷纷出招,利用农村特有的环境资源换取经济的加快发展,不可避免地带来环境的污染和资源的消耗,同时也伴生了许多因环境侵权引发的民事纠纷。如笔者所在的行政区域,由于近些年政府动员农民发展养殖业,却因缺乏科学规划和指导,以及政策落实不力等因素,对周边乃至邻省的环境造成了破坏,更滋生出许多相邻环境侵权纠纷。由于相邻环境侵权涉及法律、政策乃至当地风俗习惯,法院在处理该类案件时也“头疼不已”。相邻环境侵权的认定以及救济,成为当前困扰农村人与经济、环境协调发展的一大难题。对于相邻环境侵权的法律关系,学术界主要有相邻关系说和侵...

In China, development between rural and urban economic gap is growing due to uneven economic. In order to shorten the gap, local conditions moves one after another using the unique environmental resources in rural areas in exchange for the accelerated development of the economy. The environment inevitably not only brings pollution and resource consumption, but also disputes a number of associated ...

农村; 相邻环境侵权; 容忍义务; 救济; Rural; Adjacent environmental tort; Tolerate Obligation; Remedy