河岸权制度研究

The Study of Riparian Rights

随着社会经济的发展、人口的增长,水资源的价值日益彰显。在法律层面上,水权逐渐脱离地权而获得独立的法律地位。传统上以水权依附地权作为水权取得依据的河岸权制度面临挑战,但在制度转型中并未被彻底抛弃。可见这项古老的水权分配制度依然有其存在的合理性。反观我国当下初始水权配置中单纯依靠行政手段的模式,缺乏对河岸地权人用水权利的保障,忽视水、土之间现实存在的密切关系,造成了水事纠纷不断的局面。通过河岸权制度的研究,可为我国初始水权配置中何以需要考量河岸地权人的用水权益提供理论支撑。 本文共分为四章。第一章从大陆法渊源中探析河岸权的制度基础:水权作为使用权的性质、水权依附地权规则的产生以及河岸权的正当性基...

With the development of social economy and The growth of population, The value of water resources is revealed increasingly. Water right have separated from land right gradually and become an independent right in the legal area. Basing on the principle of water right attaching to land right, riparian rights, As the traditional way to obtain water right become more difficult to apply than before. Ho...

水资源; 初始水权; 河岸权; Water Resource; Initial Water Right; Riparian Rights