论我国民事起诉受理模式的选择

On the Choice of the Acceptance Mode of Complaint for China

民事起诉受理制度是民事诉讼中的一项重要制度,它是民事纠纷进入司法大门的第一道程序,也是当事人的诉权得以顺利行使的基础保障。因此,完善民事起诉受理制度,使之既符合诉权保障的核心目标又匹配我国现存的司法环境是很有必要的。本篇论文正是以诉权保障为主线,通过对改革我国立案审查模式的必要性和引入域外立案登记模式的可行性进行分析,结合我国司法现状提出我国民事起诉受理模式改造的具体方案。 全文除引言与结语外,共分为四章: 第一章民事起诉受理模式的基础理论。该章首先对民事起诉受理模式进行界定,并通过论证民事起诉受理模式与民事诉权的关系指出:为了充分保障当事人的诉权,必须畅通公民接近司法的渠道。 第二章改...

The acceptance system of complaint is important in civil procedure. It is the first step for civil dispute to enter litigation and it is also a fundamental assurance on the performance of parties’ right of claim. In order to be consistent with the core objective of the right of claim guaranteed as well as to match the existing judicial environment, it is necessary to reform the acceptance system o...

诉权; 立案审查; 立案登记; The right of claim; The reviewing of filing cases; The registering of filing cases