租赁权对抗力问题研究

Study On the Effectiveness of Leasehold Against Others

租赁是一种较为理想的利用他人之物的方式,在以物的使用为中心的物权时代,租赁的地位是不容忽视的。关于租赁权的性质一直是个争论不休的话题,甚至对租赁权本身的内涵也有不同看法。通常情形下,讨论租赁权是否具有对抗效力都是针对承租人对租赁物的占有、使用和收益而言。传统观念认为租赁权仍是债权,也有学者将其看作一种用益物权,而较为普遍的观点将租赁权当成“债权物权化”的典型。本文从理论分析的角度,提出租赁权对抗效力的合理性基础在于立法对当事人利益的平衡,并选取一些国家的立法例与我国现行法律规定比较,对租赁权对抗力适用对象、内容及具体规则的完善提出自己的一些看法。 本文一共分四部分。 第一章租赁权定义及租赁...

It’s an ideal way to get access to article that belongs to others, that’s to say lease relationship attracts much more attention in modern society. There are many controversies about the exact meaning of leasehold, let alone the location of its legal attribute. It’s to keep the lessee’s occupation, use and benefit of leased article, that leasehold is entitled confrontation effectiveness. It seems ...

租赁; 对抗效力; 债权; 合同法; Lease; Confrontation Effectiveness; Creditor Right; Contract Law