知识产权法上的公共利益原则研究

Research on the Principle of Public Interest in Intellectual Property Law

知识产权法上的公共利益原则,是指这样一种要求,即对知识产权领域中私人利益的平衡和保护不得损害公共利益,当知识产权领域中的私人利益与公共利益发生冲突时,公共利益应居于优先被保护的地位。知识产权法上的公共利益原则,作为调整知识产权领域中私人利益和公共利益关系的基本原则,体现了知识产权法的制度价值,在知识产权立法和司法实践中发挥着基础性的作用。深入研究、正确把握知识产权法上的公共利益原则,不仅具有重大的理论价值,而且具有重要的实践意义。 本文除“前言”和“结语”外,主体部分由以下五章组成: 第一章分析了知识产权法上的公共利益概念。根据逻辑学上的定义方法,按照从一般到特殊的逻辑顺序,论文首先分析了...

The principle of public interest in intellectual property law is a request that the balance and protection of private interest in the field of intellectual property shall not damage the public interest, and give prior to protection of public interest when it conflicts with private interest. The principle of public interest in intellectual property law is a basic principle regulating the relationsh...

知识产权法; 公共利益; 公共利益原则; Intellectual Property Law; Public Interest