亲属间侵害行为的罪与罚

Crime and Punishment on Injurious Act between Relatives

亲属间侵害行为是指近亲属之间相互侵害的行为,可以分为亲属间的人身犯罪和亲属间的财产侵害行为。各国刑法典均对亲属间侵害行为的定罪处罚作出不同于常人犯罪的规定,我国古代刑法也规定亲属相盗和亲属容隐不为罪或减轻处罚,但是我国现行刑法中并未见到亲属间侵害行为的身影,甚至对于亲属的范围规定也不甚明确,故对于刑法上近亲属的范围存在颇多的争议。本文由引言、正文和结论三部分组成,其中正文部分分为四章。 本文第一章“亲属间侵害行为概述”解决的是亲属间侵害行为本身的问题,主要包括亲属间侵害行为概念、近亲属的范围界定、亲属间侵害行为的分类及亲属间侵害行为探讨的理论基础——公权力对家庭私领域的介入底线。 本文第二...

Injurious act between relatives is a kind of infringement that happens among close relatives, which can be divided into property violations among relatives and personal crime among relatives. Foreign legislatives make the conviction and punishment of injurious act between relatives different from ordinary crime. Also Ancient Criminal Law do not sin or reduce punishment on theft and concealment amo...

亲属间侵害; 违法性阻却; 加重构成; Injurious Act between Relatives; Elimination of Illegality; Aggravated Crime Constitution