金融危机背景下政府救市执行机制研究

Research on Government Bailout Execution Mechanism under the Background of Financial Crisis

美国次贷危机引发的全球性金融危机的破坏性再次激起了各国政府及学界对政府救市相关问题的思考与争议。在这其中,如何使政府救市更加规范,从而更好地达到救市效果是一个重要的问题。而救市决策的有效执行是救市过程中一个重要的环节。因此,本文试图通过考察美国和德国的政府救市执行机制,结合我国政府救市实践,提出若干完善政府救市执行机制的有益建议。本文除引言和结论外,共分为三章: 第一章是基础理论分析,第一节概括了政府救市的内涵,并对政府救市执行机制的概念进行了界定。第二节提出了完善政府救市执行机制的理论依据。第三节分析了完善政府救市执行机制应该遵循的原则,后文中对各国政府救市执行机制的分析即以此为基础展开。...

The destructive effect of the global financial crisis has once again aroused governments and academia to think about and discuss the issues of the government bailout. Among these topics, striving to make more legalized government bailout, so as to get a better effect is substantial. The execution of the bailout policies is an important part of the bailout legal process. Therefore, by studying the ...

Financial Crisis; Government Bailout; Execution Mechanism; 金融危机; 政府救市; 执行机制