论政府救市行为经济法责任制度的构建

Research on Construction of the Economic Liability System of the Governmental Bailout Behaviors

政府救市行为经济法责任制度对规范政府的救市行为,保障社会整体利益有着至关重要的作用,这种作用是传统三大责任所不可替代的。而目前我国有关政府救市行为法律责任的规定还不完善,政府的经济法责任制度尚未设置。这使得我国政府的救市行为处于非法治化的运行状态,极易危及社会整体利益。 本文第一章主要介绍了政府救市行为经济法责任的含义、特征及其理论基础。在介绍相关概念及其理论基础的前提下,着重分析论证了政府救市行为的法律性质及政府救市行为经济法责任的构成要件和责任形式。同时,在本章的最后对我国政府救市行为经济法责任的现状以及完善的必要性做了简要介绍,其中重点通过论证经济法责任的独立性以及通过与行政法责任的对...

The liability system of economic law of the governmental bailout behaviors plays a significant role in safeguarding the proper exercise of the government’s bailout action and assuring the social benefit, which can not be replaced by the traditional three responsibilities. While in China, the liability system of economic law of the governmental bailout behaviors has not been founded. And the laws a...

Governmental bailout behaviors; 政府救市; 公共利益; 经济法责任