《适用婚姻法解释(三)》主要涉房条款实证研究

An Empirical Study on Rules Governing the Real Estate Ownership of the Third Judicial Interpretation on Application of the Marriage Law

婚姻家庭是社会的基础,调查婚姻家庭法律的适用情况是审视法律制定意旨、促进法律完善的最佳手段。最高人民法院于2011年7月14日通过了《关于适用若干问题的解释(三)》(以下简称《适用婚姻法解释(三)》),但其中的涉房条款一经公布就引发了社会各界的广泛争议。为了探究《适用婚姻法解释(三)》关于房产的规定,是否符合民众的财产习惯,本文以“对民众财产分配习俗和《适用婚姻法解释(三)》主要涉房条款认知”社会调查为基础,考察民众的财产分配习俗和其对《适用婚姻法解释(三)》中的第六条、第七条、第十条规定的接受程度,评析《适用婚姻法解释(三)》的主要涉房条款,进而提出相应的完善建议。 本文除了前言和结语外,...

The family is the foundation of society, investigation on marriage and family law is the best means of examining legislation intention. The Supreme People’s Court adopted The Third Judicial Interpretation of a Number of Issues on the Application of Marriage Law of the People’s Republic of China (hereinafter referred to as “The Third Judicial Interpretation of the Marriage Law ”) on July 14,2011. ...

Judicial Interpretation; Property Provisions; The Ownership of House; 司法解释; 涉房条款; 房产归属