民间借贷非系统性风险的法律规制

The Legal Regulation of Non-Systemic Risk of Folk Lending

2011年对于民间借贷的发展来说可谓是不寻常的一年,因温州老板“跑路潮”民间借贷被推向了风口浪尖,中小企业资金链断裂,中小企业融资难,全国范围内出现了大范围的民间借贷纠纷。民间借贷非系统性风险表现为民间借贷主体法律意识淡薄、合同形式不规范、意思自治受限制等问题。然而,至今我国对民间借贷的监管仍不完善,缺乏专门法律,公权力监管态度模糊等现状,使得民间借贷非系统性风险无法得以适当的防范。但是,民间借贷能够对经济发展产生积极作用,因而有效监管民间借贷非系统性风险显得尤为必要。 本文希望通过对民间借贷非系统性风险的研究,分析其产生的原因、种类、表现形式、监管的必要性等,通过对现行法律条文的梳理,提出...

It was an unusual year for the development of the folk lending in 2011 because of the run away of bosses in Wen Zhou. For the capital shortage, a lot of small and medium-sized enterprise could not financing easily any more, some of them has to go into bankruptcy. Large number of lawsuit about folk lending emerged since then. The non-systemic risk of folk lending exposed some issue of regulation of...

民间借贷; 非系统性风险; 法律规制; Folk lending; Non-Systemic Risk; Legal regulation