高频用Fe-Ni基纳米软磁薄膜的制备与研究

Fabrication and Investigation of the Fe-Ni Based Nanostructured Soft-magnetic Film for High-frequency Application

随着电子信息技术的飞速发展,电子元器件的工作频率和集成度不断提高,作为电子元器件关键组成部分之一的磁性元器件必然要向微型化、集成化、高频化方向发展。但是传统的铁氧体材料饱和磁化强度较低,受自身性质的限制不能在GHz频率范围具有较高的磁导率,因此不能满足当前电磁元件的需求。目前,具有高饱和磁化强度的软磁薄膜越来越受到重视,成为高频磁性材料研究的热点。为了使软磁薄膜能够具有好的高频特性,它不仅需要具有高的饱和磁化强度和高磁导率,而且需要具有较大的电阻率以及适当大的面内磁各向异性场,以抑制涡流损耗和提高自然共振频率。尽管目前已有许多高频软磁薄膜的研究,但是研究结果表明很难使薄膜同时获得较高的饱和磁化...

With the rapid development of electronic information technology, as one of the key part of the electronic device components, the operational frequency and integration degree of the electromagnetic devices must become miniaturized and integrated and desired for high frequency implication. The traditional ferrite magnetic materials with low saturation magnetization cannot have high permeability in h...

Fe-Ni基软磁薄膜; 高频性能; 高频平面电感; Fe-Ni based soft magnetic films; High-frequency properties; High-frequency planar inductor