基于Blackfin的脉搏波辅助分析仪研制

Design of Assistant Instrument for Analyzing Pulse Wave Based on Blackfin

近年来,心血管疾病已经成为我国居民主要的健康杀手,而脉搏波呈现出的形状、强度、节律和速率等信息能够反映出人体心血管系统的功能状态。因此,无论在中医或西医中,检测和分析脉搏信号都是诊疗心血管疾病的重要手段。目前,脉搏诊断通常是通过大型的医疗器械来进行的,仪器存在体积大、价格昂贵等不足。针对目前脉搏诊断仪器的现状,本文设计并制作了一种便携式的脉搏波辅助分析仪。 本文所研制的脉搏波辅助分析仪,可实现脉搏信号的采集及显示,具备对脉搏信号进行频谱分析的功能,并能够计算脉搏信号的波形特量及脉搏速率。这些功能满足了一般脉搏诊断的需求。 脉搏波辅助分析仪的硬件部分由处理器电路、显示电路和脉搏信号采集电路组...

Cardiovascular disease has became the primary illness to human health in China.As the pulse wave can imply a lot of informations about the human cardiovascular system,people can usually obtain the user’s cardiovascular parameters by detecting and analyzing the pulse wave signal.At present,the pulse parameters are usually obtained by the medical equipment which is large-scale and expensive.After an...

脉搏波; BF533; uC/OS-II; uC/GUI; Pulse Wave