显微视觉力觉控制的生物微操作系统研究

Research on Bio-manipulation System Based on Microvision and Microforce Control

在现代生物医学工程研究中,如对克隆、转基因动物的研究,通常是对细胞进行显微切割和显微注射等操作。现有的显微操作大都由操作者借助显微镜手工完成,操作的成功率和工作效率很大程度上受操作者的工作状态、熟练程度等人为因素影响,常常会因用力过猛而使得细胞被整个扎穿,既浪费资源,又浪费时间和精力。本文研究的目是为了构建一个性能可靠、操作简便的显微操作系统,使操作成功率、工作效率能够大幅度提高。本文的工作包括: 1.对显微视觉力觉控制生物微操作系统进行全面的综述。并简单介绍了本文的研究内容。 2.描述生物微操作系统的特点,并对系统的各个组成部分进行详细的介绍。 3.提出了一种新的标定方法——误差矩阵法...

Modern biomedical engineering researchs , such as research on clone, gene-transferring , are usually on cell micro-cutting and cell micro-injecting .Recently, most of micro-manipulation are carried out by vision, and successful rate and work efficiency are affected by operator’s work state , proficiency. Usually cell might be pricked because of overexerting, which lead to resource ,time and energy...

生物微操作; 力觉控制; 显微注射; Bio-manipulation; Microforce Control; Microvision injecting