高精度轴对称非球面及工具测量系统研究

Study on Measurement System of High Precision Axisymmetrical Aspheric Surface and its Tools

高精度非球面制造技术是精密加工和超精密加工领域的热点问题。一直以来,非球面元件制造难,测量技术更是非球面制造技术中的瓶颈,各国专家和学者投入大量的人力和物力全方位地研究非球面的加工和测量问题。本课题来源于国家863科技计划项目“大型光学非球面透镜数控高效加工技术”。基于补偿加工的在线测量技术是目前大口径非球面加工制造采用的主流测量技术之一,本课题的研究目的就是建立一个基于补偿加工的在线测量系统,用于:1.进行非球面工件在线测量,为非球面补偿加工提供补偿数据。2.提供对非球面加工砂轮表面的测量,为砂轮提供精度指标。本课题的主要研究工作如下:1、分析与比较各种非球面检测技术的优缺点。2、分析补偿加...

The aspheric manufacture technique of high accuracy is a heat point problem in the field of precisely processes and exceeding precisely processes.Up to now,to manufacture aspheric element is hard , and its measurement technique is the vase throat in the aspheric manufacture technique.Many state nation specialists and learned men are putting their great quantity labour power and resource in all di...

非球面; 数据处理; 精度测量; Aspheric; Data processing; Accuracy measurement