四轴精密磨床关键部件的机械设计与结构分析

Mechanical design and structure analysis of Four Axis Precision Grinding Machine

精密加工水平是衡量一个国家制造能力的标准,发展精密加工机床是发展精密加工的重要内容。精密机床技术是各种高新技术的综合结晶,是要持续发展的技术,是不公开的技术,是不能复制的技术,是决定未来竞争力的技术。 论文首先论述了平面精密磨床的机械总体结构和技术参数,并根据机床设计原则,全面考虑了各影响参数,对其关键部件的结构设计进行了设计。然后介绍了磨床的伺服传动系统的设计和砂轮修整器的设计。利用先进的三维设计软件关键部件进行三维建模,利用有限元分析软件对其进行动、静态分析,最后对其做优化设计。在结构分析中,首先综述了有限元分析和优化设计的现状及发展趋势,简要论述了有限元静、动态分析的基本求解过程。然后...

Precision engineering is an important standard to scale a Country’s manufactory ability. Precision engineering technic is a compositive technology. It needs to be kept developing, and it’s not an open technology, it can not be copied, as it determined who will win the future. Recently, the NC machine tool has been used widely for manufacturing’s prospering. The proportion of NC machine in enterpri...

精密磨床; 机械设计; 结构分析