基于亚像素的干涉条纹精确定位技术的研究

Study of Precise Location of Interference Fringe Centerlines Based on the Sub-Pixel in Digital Image

干涉条纹处理方法作为激光干涉系统的核心,一直以来倍受人们的关注。在激光干涉测量中,测量精度在很大程度上取决于条纹信号处理方法。为达到微米甚至纳米级的测量精度,毫无例外的都需要对干涉条纹信号进行细分,细分的精度决定了测量精度。在条纹细分技术中,计算机软件法,是一种非接触的测量方式,它不需要对器件本身做任何的处理,具有测量快速、费用低、测量精度高等优点。而迈克尔逊干涉仪作为许多现代干涉仪的原型,其结构简单、光路直观、精度高,其调整和使用具有典型性。 鉴于此,本文提出了一种基于迈克尔逊干涉仪结构获取干涉条纹的激光干涉图像处理系统。利用编写的图像处理算法软件对干涉条纹进行细分,从而提高测量精度。 ...

Methods of processing and analysing interference fringes are always being studied as the core of laser interferometric system, and mostly determine the precision of laser interferometric system. In order to reach the precision level of micron( ), even nanometer( ) , interference fringes need to be subdivided, and the subdivision level determine measuring precision. Among fringe-subdivision methods...

条纹中心线; 旋滤波; 亚像素; Fringe skeletons; Spin filtering; Subpixel