论“legato连贯——科学歌唱的灵魂及其艺术价值

On Legato---the Soul of Scientific Singing and its Artistic Value

通过三年的专业学习总结并消化导师的声乐教学理念,结合自身对声乐演唱教学的学习与理解,认为歌唱是没有国界、没有唱法之分的,我们要学习的是科学的歌唱。首先从技术方面阐述Legato的重要性,以Legato连贯、通畅作为核心理念,渗透到发声技巧的各个环节,详细阐述如何进行科学发声;而后延伸到艺术层面,进一步分析歌唱艺术是要技术与艺术相结合,共同作用的结果。第一部分:概述Legato的含义及其价值。第二部分:分别从气息、发声、共鸣、咬字吐字四部分阐述如何用Legato意识指导发声、歌唱。第三部分:以具体作品为例谈歌唱并非单单是技术的展示,更重要的是要唱艺术、唱修养,用Legato感觉歌唱表达作品可有效...

With summarizing and digesting the tutor’s concept of vocal music teaching after 3 years’professional study, as well as the study and comprehension of singing performance and vocal music teaching, I think that singing is to have no national boundary and no difference in singing ways; what we should study is scientific singing. This thesis firstly explains the importance of legato, and then analyse...

科学发声; Legato连贯; 歌唱的通道感; 气息; 发声; 共鸣; 咬字吐字; 音乐修养; 艺术表达; Scientific Vocal Production; Legato; Breathing; Vocalizing; Consonance; Enunciation; Music culture; Art Expression